Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - U10 Coed Central/North/NW/W
SSA Cobb 10U Boys Kickers -- (0Y160-11RB10-0045)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
P
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Club
Info
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Total
Points
Tie Brkr
Goal Diff
Tie Brkr
Goals Against
Group
P9
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 10U Boys Tigers - 0Y160-11RB10-0041
W-8 L-0 T-1
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
x
42
24
21
Group
P8
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 10U Boys Brooklyn - 0Y160-11RB10-0040
W-7 L-0 T-0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
x
35
28
5
Group
P12
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 10U Boys Goal Diggers - 0Y160-11RB10-0044
W-5 L-2 T-2
2
0
5
5
5
2
0
5
5
x
29
3
35
Group
P1
: Team Name -
Cartersville Manchester U10B Jeff Peters - 0Y160-60RB10-0009
W-5 L-2 T-1
5
5
5
5
5
2
0
0
x
27
12
22
Group
P10
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 10U Boys Crew - 0Y160-11RB10-0042
W-5 L-3 T-0
0
5
0
5
5
5
5
0
x
25
4
23
Group
P13
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 10U Boys Kickers - 0Y160-11RB10-0045
W-4 L-3 T-1
5
0
5
0
2
5
5
0
x
22
3
24
Group
P15
: Team Name -
Cartersville Fire U10B Hasselman - 0Y160-60RB10-0022
W-3 L-4 T-1
5
2
0
0
5
0
5
0
x
17
-4
38
Group
P5
: Team Name -
Kennesaw Crush U10B CARISSA Upper T/TH 7pm - 0Y160-65RB10-0027
W-3 L-1 T-0
0
5
5
5
15
7
15
Group
P7
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 10U Boys Arsenal - 0Y160-11RB10-0039
W-2 L-3 T-1
2
0
5
0
0
5
x
12
-2
16
Group
P14
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 10U Boys Rapids - 0Y160-11RB10-0046
W-2 L-3 T-0
5
0
5
0
0
x
10
-3
22
Group
P11
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 10U Boys Fire - 0Y160-11RB10-0043
W-1 L-7 T-0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
x
5
-22
58
Group
P2
: Team Name -
Cartersville United U10B Jeremy Weir - 0Y160-60RB10-0008
W-0 L-3 T-1
0
0
0
2
x
2
-11
24
Group
P3
: Team Name -
Kennesaw Atlanta United U10B Hozdic Upper M/W 6pm - 0Y160-65RB10-0026
W-0 L-5 T-1
0
0
2
0
0
0
x
2
-15
37
Group
P6
: Team Name -
Kennesaw Lightning U10B-Renn Perry Upper M/W 7:30 - 0Y160-65RB10-0029
W-0 L-5 T-1
0
2
0
0
0
0
x
2
-16
37
Group
P4
: Team Name -
Kennesaw Creepers U10B- Cook Upper T/TH6pm - 0Y160-65RB10-0028
W-0 L-4 T-0
0
0
0
0
x
0
-8
27
Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
669815
Big Shanty Park
12:00 PM
07
P6 vs P13
Kennesaw Lightning U10B-Renn Perry Upper M/W 7:30
2
vs.
SSA Cobb 10U Boys Kickers
5
Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
669823
Mudcreek
10:30 AM
MC5B
P8 vs P13
SSA Cobb 10U Boys Brooklyn
8
vs.
SSA Cobb 10U Boys Kickers
1
Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
669831
Mudcreek
10:30 AM
MC5A
P10 vs P13
SSA Cobb 10U Boys Crew
0
vs.
SSA Cobb 10U Boys Kickers
3
Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
669839
Mudcreek
01:30 PM
MC5A
P12 vs P13
SSA Cobb 10U Boys Goal Diggers
3
vs.
SSA Cobb 10U Boys Kickers
2
Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
670097
Big Shanty Park
03:00 PM
06
P3 vs P13
Kennesaw Atlanta United U10B Hozdic Upper M/W 6pm
2
vs.
SSA Cobb 10U Boys Kickers
2
Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
669846
Mudcreek
09:00 AM
MC5A
P13 vs P14
SSA Cobb 10U Boys Kickers
4
vs.
SSA Cobb 10U Boys Rapids
1
Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
669871
Mudcreek
01:30 PM
MC5B
P13 vs P7
SSA Cobb 10U Boys Kickers
4
vs.
SSA Cobb 10U Boys Arsenal
3
Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
669865
Mudcreek
03:30 PM
MC5A
P13 vs P5
SSA Cobb 10U Boys Kickers
vs.
Kennesaw Crush U10B CARISSA Upper T/TH 7pm
Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
669877
Mudcreek
01:00 PM
MC5A
P13 vs P9
SSA Cobb 10U Boys Kickers
3
vs.
SSA Cobb 10U Boys Tigers
5